DATABASE

CAMPAGNONI LUCA

FEI ID:  10080638
ITA - Italy
FISE ID:  FISE48012/B - LOMBARDIA

Rider Photo

Completed Distance (km):
8.220,7

(on 11.047,0)
74,42%

  • 0
  • 20
  • 40
  • 60
  • 80
2

QUALIFICATIONS

CEN A CEN B
FOR LIFE FOR LIFE
For FEI Qualification, Click here
SENIOR ELITE
up to
19/10/2021

AWARDS

Rank Event Date & Place Horse
Italian Championships 25/05/2018
Rocca di Papa (Roma)
KIDA
European Championships
(Team Medal)
17/08/2017
Bruxelles (BEL)
KIDA
Italian Championships 24/07/2016
San Rossore - Pisa
KIDA

LATEST RESULTS

Event Rank Result Horse Event
28/02/2021
CEN B 81 km
Sannazzaro de' Burgondi (PV)
12 14,381 TORNADO 1ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia
13/12/2020
CEN B 80,0 km
Cavaglià (Bi)
14 Yash D.A. La Morenica
31/10/2020
CEI3* 160,0 km
Carovigno (BR)
6 18,152 ALIZARINA BY LUSY Campionati Italiani Assoluti, Al Gawsit Endurance Cup
25/10/2020
CEI2* 120,0 km
Vivaro (PN)
Elim. 0 RAIM BY LUSY Discovering Magredi
20/09/2020
CEN B 81,0 km
Leno (BS)
18 16,175 ALIZARINA BY LUSY 1ª Tappa Campionato Lombardia
01/08/2020
CEI2* 126,0 km
Torgnon (Ao)
Elim. 0 DIVINEDELLAVIVARETTA 23° Trofeo Les Grandes Montagnes
07/12/2019
CEI2* 2 gg 152,0 km
Santa Susanna (ESP)
5 17.15 ALIZARINA BY LUSY 66th Raid Internacional de Barcelona - Santa Susana
16/11/2019
CEI2* 120,0 km
Follonica (GR)
Rit. 0.00 DEMETRA BY TIRSO Campionati Italiani MiPAAFT 7 Anni, 40° ANICA, Tappa Finale Coppa Italia, Trofeo Città di Follonica
20/10/2019
CEI1* 82,0 km
Travagliato (BS)
8 14.98 DEMETRA BY TIRSO Endurance Franciacorta 2019
19/10/2019
CEI3* 160,0 km
Travagliato (BS)
2 16.51 NAJAR RUSPINA Endurance Franciacorta 2019
31/08/2019
CEI2* 120,0 km
Fontanafredda (PN)
2 16.19 ALIZARINA BY LUSY 13ª Gara Internazionale di Endurance
14/07/2019
CEN B 81,0 km
Cavernago (BG)
7 15.39 ALIZARINA BY LUSY 5ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia
15/06/2019
CEI1* 91,0 km
Isola della Scala (VR)
Elim. 0.00 KRUSHAN Fieracavalli Endurance Cup 2019
09/06/2019
CEN B 87,0 km
Serravalle a Po (MN)
4 14.45 DEMETRA BY TIRSO 4ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia
26/05/2019
CEN B 84,0 km
Caravino (TO)
Elim. 0.00 PALMA BORORESE 3ª Tappa Campionato Regionale Endurance Piemonte
13/04/2019
CEI3* 160,0 km
Vittorito (AQ)
2 16.00 NAJAR RUSPINA Vittorito Endurance
23/03/2019
CEI2* 122,0 km
Vivaro (PN)
Elim. 0.00 PALMA BORORESE 6ª Discovering Magredi
17/03/2019
CEN B 81,0 km
Piancogno (BS)
15 13.00 NAJAR RUSPINA 1ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia
04/01/2019
CEI3* 160,0 km
Dubai (UAE)
Elim. 0.00 RAIM BY LUSY HH Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid Al Maktoum Endurance Cup 2019
25/11/2018
CEN A 54,0 km
Leno (BS)
23 7.83 DEMETRA BY TIRSO Gara Regionale di Endurance
21/10/2018
CEI1* 82,0 km
Travagliato (BS)
Elim. 0.00 KRUSHAN Endurance Franciacorta
20/10/2018
CEI2* 121,0 km
Travagliato (BS)
10 16.23 RAIM BY LUSY Endurance Franciacorta
16/09/2018
CEN B/R 80,0 km
Clusone (BG)
4 4.91 RAIM BY LUSY 5ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia
08/09/2018
CEI3* 160,0 km
Fontanafredda (PN)
3 16.87 NAJAR RUSPINA 12ª Gara Internazionale di Endurance
01/07/2018
CEN B/R 81,0 km
Leno (BS)
0 4.84 KRUSHAN Gara Regionale di Endurance Qualificante
23/06/2018
CEI1* 91,0 km
Isola della Scala (VR)
20 15.34 ALIZARINA BY LUSY Italia Endurance Festival
03/06/2018
CEN B 81,0 km
Leno (BS)
8 14.82 NAJAR RUSPINA 4ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia
25/05/2018
CEI3* 160,0 km
Rocca di Papa (Roma)
1 16.73 KIDA Campionati Italiani di Endurance 2018
06/05/2018
CEN A 46,0 km
Provaglio di Iseo (BS)
F.C. 0.00 KIDA 3ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia
05/05/2018
CEI2* 127,0 km
Provaglio di Iseo (BS)
12 14.16 RAIM BY LUSY Endurance Franciacorta 2018
08/04/2018
CEN B 81,0 km
Leno (BS)
9 14.90 ALIZARINA BY LUSY 2ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia
17/12/2017
CEI1* 81,0 km
Città della Pieve (PG)
18 15.18 RAIM BY LUSY Umbria Endurance Lifestyle
19/11/2017
CEI3* 2 gg 188,0 km
Follonica (GR)
Elim. 0.00 NAJAR RUSPINA International Endurance Event
22/10/2017
CEN B 81,0 km
Travagliato (BS)
7 14.61 ALIZARINA BY LUSY Endurance Franciacorta
21/10/2017
CEI2* 120,0 km
Travagliato (BS)
7 17.95 NAJAR RUSPINA Endurance Franciacorta
17/09/2017
CEN B/R 84,0 km
Alzate Brianza (CO)
5 2.45 NAJAR RUSPINA 4ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo, Campionato Lombardo Under 21
17/08/2017
CH-EU-E 160,0 km
Brussels (BEL)
19 16.80 KIDA European Endurance Championships
25/06/2017
Esordienti 41,0 km
Provaglio di Iseo (BS)
4 8.18 ALIZARINA BY LUSY 3ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Endurance
07/05/2017
CEI1* 81,0 km
Provaglio di Iseo (BS)
Elim. 0.00 PALMA BORORESE Endurance Franciacorta 2017
08/04/2017
CEI3* 160,0 km
Vittorito (AQ)
1 16.83 KIDA La Vittorito Endurance
02/04/2017
CEN B 81,0 km
Leno (BS)
8 17.23 VIPERA DI RIFIGLIOLI 1ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia
25/03/2017
CEI2* 120,0 km
Vivaro (PN)
5 17.23 MERY DE MATTA E PADR 4ª Discovering Magredi
05/03/2017
CEN A 54,0 km
Leno (BS)
F.C. 0.00 KIDA Gara Regionale di Endurance Qualificante
19/11/2016
CEI2* 120,0 km
Follonica (GR)
13 15.34 MERY DE MATTA E PADR Campionato Italiano MiPAAF 7 Anni Open
22/10/2016
CEI2* 122,0 km
Travagliato (BS)
Elim. 0.00 NAJAR RUSPINA Endurance Franciacorta
18/09/2016
CEN B 81,0 km
Alzate Brianza (CO)
8 12.18 RAIM BY LUSY Campionati Lombardi Assoluti di Endurance 2016
10/09/2016
CEI2* 120,0 km
Pisa
4 17.33 NAJAR RUSPINA Toscana Endurance Lifestyle 4° Round
24/07/2016
CEI3* 160,0 km
Pisa
7 19.06 KIDA HH Sheikh Mohammed Bin Rashid Al Maktoum Endurance Cup Festival, Italian Championships 2016
10/07/2016
CEN B 85,0 km
Torgnon (AO)
Elim. 0.00 RAIM BY LUSY 19° Trofeo Les Grandes Montagnes
19/06/2016
CEN A 54,0 km
Budrio (BO)
F.C. 0.00 KIDA 4ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Emilia Romagna
11/06/2016
CEI3* 160,0 km
San Vito al Tagliamento (PN)
2 15.29 VIPERA DI RIFIGLIOLI Gara Internazionale di Endurance
07/05/2016
CEI3* 160,0 km
Vittorito (AQ)
Elim. 0.00 MERY DE MATTA E PADR Gara Internazionale di Endurance
24/04/2016
Esordienti 42,0 km
Travagliato (BS)
25 6.51 RAIM BY LUSY Gara Regionale di Endurance
10/04/2016
Esordienti 41,0 km
Bairo Canavese (TO)
28 1.88 RAIM BY LUSY 2ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Piemonte
03/04/2016
CEN B 81,0 km
Provaglio di Iseo (BS)
12 14.93 MERY DE MATTA E PADR Campionati Lombardi Under 21 Open
19/03/2016
CEI2* 122,0 km
Vivaro (PN)
15 15.08 VIPERA DI RIFIGLIOLI 3ª Discovering Magredi
24/10/2015
CEI2* 120,0 km
Travagliato (BS)
5 16.33 OTELLO Endurance Franciacorta 2015
19/09/2015
CEI3* 160,0 km
Fontanafredda (PN)
Elim. 0.00 MERY DE MATTA E PADR 9ª Gara Internazionale di Endurance
12/09/2015
CH-EU-E 160,0 km
Samorin (SVK)
Elim. 0.00 KIDA Campionati Europei 2015
22/08/2015
CEI2* 120,0 km
Pisa
Elim. 0.00 VIPERA DI RIFIGLIOLI Toscana Endurance Lifestyle, San Rossore Endurance Cup
12/07/2015
CEI1* 81,0 km
Torgnon (AO)
7 16.95 OTELLO 18° Trofeo Les Grandes Montagnes
21/06/2015
CEN B 82,0 km
Budrio (BO)
7 14.48 NAJAR RUSPINA 3ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Emilia Romagna
13/06/2015
CEI3* 160,0 km
Castiglione del Lago (PG)
2 17.09 KIDA Umbria Endurance Lifestyle 2015 2° Round
23/05/2015
CEI3* 160,0 km
Samorin (SVK)
5 16.60 MERY DE MATTA E PADR Gara Endurance
26/04/2015
CEN A 57,0 km
Castrezzato (BS)
F.C. 0.00 KIDA Gara Regionale di Endurance
12/04/2015
CEN A 54,0 km
Bairo Canavese (TO)
F.C. 0.00 MERY DE MATTA E PADR 2ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Piemonte
29/03/2015
CEN B 84,0 km
Berzo Inferiore (BS)
4 13.39 VIPERA DI RIFIGLIOLI 4ª Camuna Cup
09/11/2014
CEN B 81,0 km
Provaglio di Iseo (BS)
Elim. 0.00 NAJAR RUSPINA Coppa Lombardia 2014
20/09/2014
CEI3* 160,0 km
Fontanafredda (PN)
5 16.33 MERY DE MATTA E PADR 8ª Gara Internazionale di Endurance
14/09/2014
CEN B 84,0 km
Alzate Brianza (CO)
12 13.04 VIPERA DI RIFIGLIOLI Campionati Lombardi Under 21, Trofeo Emanuele e Angelica Chiodi
31/05/2014
CEI3* 160,0 km
Castiglione del Lago (PG)
Elim. 0.00 KIDA Umbria Endurance Lifestyle - 1° Round, Campionato Italiano Assoluto CEI3*, Road to the WEG, Trasimeno Endurance Cup
18/05/2014
CEN A 56,0 km
Golasecca (VA)
21 8.38 OTELLO Gara Regionale di Endurance
10/05/2014
CEI3* 163,0 km
Golasecca (VA)
Rit. 0.00 KIDA EXPO Endurance Race, Campionati Italiani di Endurance 2014
12/04/2014
CEI2* 124,0 km
Vittorito (AQ)
8 15.13 MERY DE MATTA E PADR La 160 di Vittorito
06/04/2014
Debuttanti 27,0 km
Provaglio di Iseo (BS)
33 7.69 OTELLO Gara Regionale di Endurance
01/12/2013
CEN A 56,0 km
Golasecca (VA)
4 11.00 VEINARD SECONDO 5ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo e Coppa Lombardia di Endurance 2013
26/10/2013
CEI2* 120,0 km
Fontanafredda (PN)
11 16.12 MERY DE MATTA E PADR VII Gara Internazionale di Endurance
05/10/2013
CEI3* 164,0 km
Provaglio di Iseo (BS)
2 14.82 KIDA Endurance Franciacorta 2013
15/09/2013
CEN A 54,0 km
Alzate Brianza (CO)
13 6.10 MERY DE MATTA E PADR Campionato Lombardo Under 21 e 4ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Regolarità
05/07/2013
CEI2* 2 gg 150,0 km
Torgnon (AO)
8 15.88 KIDA 16° Trofeo Les Grandes Montagnes
23/06/2013
CEI1* 81,0 km
Berzo Inferiore (BS)
1 13.55 IMPERO ROMANO Gara Internazionale di Endurance
05/05/2013
CEI1* 81,0 km
Provaglio di Iseo (BS)
10 13.68 MERY DE MATTA E PADR Endurance Franciacorta 2013
03/03/2013
CEN B 81,0 km
Piancogno (BS)
5 14.13 IMPERO ROMANO Gara Regionale di Endurance
11/11/2012
CEN B 84,0 km
Boffalora Adda (LO)
10 13.87 IMPERO ROMANO Coppa Lombardia di Endurance 2012
07/10/2012
CEN A 55,0 km
Berzo Inferiore (BS)
6 7.21 IMPERO ROMANO Gara Endurance
16/09/2012
CEN A 54,0 km
Piancogno (BS)
Elim. 0.00 GARGANO SAURO 4ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo di Endurance
02/09/2012
CEN A 56,0 km
Capriata di Orba (AL)
16 7.71 IMPERO ROMANO Memorial Anna Rosa Bessini, Ultima Prova Campionato Endurance Piemonte
21/07/2012
CEI2* 120,0 km
Nocera Umbra (PG)
14 14.99 KIDA Gara Internazionale 2° Trofeo Città delle Acque
07/07/2012
CEN B 85,0 km
Torgnon (AO)
13 13.09 MERY DE MATTA E PADR Trofeo Les Grandes Montagnes
27/05/2012
CEN A 58,0 km
Provaglio di Iseo (BS)
3 11.70 KIDA 2ª Tappa Campionati Lombardi Endurance
29/04/2012
CEN A 59,0 km
Boffalora Adda (LO)
26 7.36 MERY DE MATTA E PADR Campionati Lombardi Under 21 Open e 1ª Tappa Campionato Lombardia
01/04/2012
CEI1* 88,0 km
Colle Umberto (TV)
Elim. 0.00 GARGANO SAURO Gara Internazionale di Endurance
04/03/2012
Debuttanti 27,0 km
Piancogno (BS)
39 5.93 MERY DE MATTA E PADR Gara di Endurance
13/11/2011
CEN B 87,0 km
Provaglio di Iseo (BS)
17 14.73 GARGANO SAURO Coppa Lombardia
03/09/2011
CEI 1* 90,0 km
Anghiari (AR)
11 13.40 KIDA Gara internazionale di endurance
09/07/2011
CEN B 85,0 km
Torgnon (AO)
11 13.20 GARGANO SAURO 14° Trofeo Les Grandes Montagnes
15/05/2011
CEN A 56,0 km
Montechiarugolo (PR)
9 9.75 GARGANO SAURO Tappa Campionato Endurance Emilia Romagna - Val d'Enza Endurance Cup 2011
17/04/2011
CEN B 90,0 km
Boffalora Adda (LO)
10 14.15 KIDA Gara di Endurance
20/02/2011
CEN B 88,0 km
Boffalora Adda (LO)
9 12.93 KIDA Gara di Endurance
07/11/2010
CEN**/B 84,0 km
Passirano (BS)
Elim. 0.00 PIKJ SCHAKJRA Gara di Endurance
19/09/2010
CEN*/R 56,0 km
Darfo Boario Terme (BS)
Elim. 0.00 GARGANO SAURO 5ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo
12/09/2010
CEN**/B 84,0 km
Montechiarugolo (PR)
5 13.97 PIKJ SCHAKJRA 5° Trofeo Val Enza
18/07/2010
CEN*/R 56,0 km
Predazzo (TN)
2 10.34 GARGANO SAURO 3ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Triveneto
20/06/2010
CEN*/R 59,0 km
San Colombano al Lambro (MI)
11 6.39 BADR DELL ORSETTA 4ª Tappa Campionati Lombardi e Coppa Lombardia 2010
23/05/2010
CEN*/R 56,0 km
Monticelli Brusati (BS)
1 11.41 KIDA 3ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo di Endurance
18/04/2010
Debuttanti 30,0 km
Boffalora Adda (LO)
22 9.49 GARGANO SAURO 2ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Endurance
21/03/2010
CEN*/R 52,0 km
Piancogno (BS)
36 7.95 PIKJ SCHAKJRA 1^ Tappa Campionato Lombardo
21/02/2010
CEN*/R 53,0 km
San Colombano al Lambro (MI)
Elim. 0.00 PIKJ SCHAKJRA Gara Regionale di Endurance
21/02/2010
CEN*/R 53,0 km
San Colombano al Lambro (MI)
Elim. 0.00 PIKJ SCHAKJRA Gara Regionale di Endurance
23/01/2010
CEN*/R 60,0 km
Sirolo (AN)
3 10.09 TOBIAK DE BARREL 1ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Marche
15/11/2009
CEN*/R 60,0 km
Boffalora Adda (LO)
12 10.15 PIKJ SCHAKJRA 6ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Endurance
18/10/2009
Debuttanti 27,0 km
Gavardo (BS)
26 7.36 PIKJ SCHAKJRA 5ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Endurance 2009, Valtenesi Cup 2009
14/06/2009
CEN*/R 56,0 km
Erbusco (BS)
Elim. 0.00 KIDA Coppa Lombardia di Endurance 2009 e 4ª Tappa Campionato Lombardo Endurance
24/05/2009
Debuttanti 30,0 km
San Colombano al Lambro (MI)
25 7.23 MEDA 3ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia
26/04/2009
CEN*/R 62,0 km
Casorate Sempione (VA)
8 11.63 KIDA 2ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia
22/03/2009
Debuttanti 26,0 km
Piancogno (BS)
34 7.81 KIDA 1ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia, 6ª Camuna Road
19/10/2008
Debuttanti Non Agonisti 28,0 km
Gavardo (BS)
0 11.76 KIDA Valtenesi Cup 2008
21/09/2008
Debuttanti Non Agonisti 27,0 km
Darfo Boario Terme (BS)
0 11.74 KIDA Gara di Endurance
13/07/2008
Debuttanti Non Agonisti 25,0 km
Torgnon (AO)
0 8.16 KIDA 6ª Tappa Camp. Interr. Liguria, Piemonte e Val di Aosta, 12° Trofeo Les Grandes Montagnes
22/06/2008
Debuttanti Non Agonisti 30,0 km
Rovato (BS)
0 11.41 KIDA 4ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia
25/05/2008
Debuttanti Non Agonisti 30,0 km
San Colombano al Lambro (MI)
0 10.21 KIDA 3ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia
20/04/2008
Debuttanti Non Agonisti 30,0 km
Casorate Sempione (VA)
0 8.08 PIKJ SCHAKJRA 2ª Tappa Campionato Endurance Lombardia 2008